Result

2011年 リーグ戦

2016年 / 2015年 / 2014年 / 2013年 / 2012年 / 2011年 / 2010年 / 2009年 / 2008年 / 2007年 / 2006年 / 2005年 / 2004年
2部A
順位   勝点 得点 失点 得失
明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴友会 16 5 1 1 26 14 12
慶應義塾大学 キッカーズ 15 5 0 2 22 10 12
慶応義塾大学 理工体育会サッカー部 14 4 2 1 19 7 12
早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA 11 3 2 2 10 7 3
駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 9 3 0 4 9 12 -3
東京大学 駒場FC 7 2 1 4 10 13 -3
7 慶應義塾大学 F.C audace 6 2 0 5 9 15 -6
8 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 2 1 0 6 6 33 -27

    リコタイ 駒場 慶應キ 慶應オ 駒大 GUSTA 日法 生田 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
A 慶應リコタイ  
1-0

4-1

2-1

0-1

0-0

9-1

3-3
14 19 7 12 3
B 東大駒場
0-1
 
0-3

0-2

2-1

2-2

3-0

3-4
7 10 13 -3 6
C 慶應キッカーズ
1-4

3-0
 
3-2

3-1

0-2

7-1

5-0
15 22 10 12 2
D 慶應audace
1-2

2-0

2-3
 
0-1

0-1

3-2

1-6
6 9 15 -6 7
E 駒大同好会
1-0

1-2

1-3

1-0
 
3-1

0-2

2-4
9 9 12 -3 5
F 早大GUSTA
0-0

2-2

2-0

1-0

1-3
 
4-0

0-2
11 10 7 3 4
G 日大法学部
1-9

0-3

1-7

2-3

2-0

0-4
 
0-7
2 6 33 -27 8
H 明大生田
3-3

4-3

0-5

6-1

4-2

2-0

7-0
  16 26 14 12 1

2部A第1節
10月30日(日) 明治大学 生田G 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 0-7 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 (生田)長田, 白子, 瀬戸, 七條x2, 岡本x2  
10月30日(日) 明治大学 生田G 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 3-1 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA (駒沢) 小峰x2, 吉見 (GUSTA) 小田  
11月20日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 野球G (外野使用) 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 1-0 東京大学 駒場FC (リコタイ) 上山  
11月20日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 野球G (外野使用) 慶應義塾大学 キッカーズ 3-2 慶應義塾大学 FC.audace (キッカーズ) 平井x2, 渡辺 (オダス) 菊池, 深田  
2部A第2節
11月3日(木) 明治大学 生田G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 2-2 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部蹴球部 (法政) 湯浅, 藤井 (理科大Ⅱ) 小林x2 (法政) 石原 (理科大Ⅱ) 伊藤, 小林
11月3日(木) 明治大学 生田G 成蹊大学 la rovina 5-0 日本大学 文理学部サッカー同好会 (ロヒ゛ーナ) 山崎x2, 佐々木x2, 和田  
11月3日(木) 明治大学 生田G 東京大学 駒場FC 2-2 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA (東大駒場) 菅野x2 (ク゛スタ) 小田, 石田 (東大駒場) 入江 (ク゛スタ) 飯島
11月3日(木) 明治大学 生田G 慶應義塾大学 FC.audace 1-6 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴友会 (オタ゛ス) 藤沢 (生田) 岡本x3, 宮島, 瀬戸, 久松  
10月23日(日) 明治大学 生田G 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 0-1 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 (駒沢)井浦 (駒沢)田村
10月23日(日) 明治大学 生田G 慶應義塾大学 キッカース゛ 7-1 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 (キッカース゛)鈴木, 石井x2, 平井, 巫部, 弓野, 伊藤 (日法)赤木  
2部A第3節
10月29日(土) 日本大学法学部 大宮G 慶應義塾大学 FC.audace 0-1 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 (駒沢) 田部  
10月29日(土) 日本大学法学部 大宮G 東京大学 駒場FC 3-0 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 (東大駒場) 三浦, 山本, 青山  
10月29日(土) 明治大学 生田G 慶應義塾大学 キッカース゛ 0-2 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA (GUSTA) 小田, 石田  
10月29日(土) 明治大学 生田G 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 3-3 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 (リコタイ) 上山, 井上, 新良 (生田) 岡本, 古閑, 澁谷  
2部A第4節
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 日本大学 FC ミルキーウェイ 0-5 首都大学東京 八雲FC    
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 明治大学 ESPERANZA 0-1 中央大学 体同連フースハ゛ルクラフ゛ (フース) 植田  
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 青山学院大学 サッカー愛好会 2-4 早稲田大学 CRUYFF (青愛) 大谷, 橘内 (クライフ) 大竹x2, 西川x2  
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東京大学 駒場FC 0-2 慶應義塾大学 FCaudace (オタ゛ス) 深田, 村瀬 (オタ゛ス) 山本, 河崎
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 早稲田大学 FC GUSTA 0-2 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 (生田) 岡本, 瀬戸 (ク゛スタ) 森山 (生田) 瀬戸
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 2番G 日本大学 文理学部サッカー同好会 1-4 東京理科大学 Ⅱ部蹴球会 (日大文理) キクナガ (理科大Ⅱ) 平清水, 小林X2, 張  
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 2番G 上智大学 サッカー愛好会イーク゛ル 3-1 日本大学 BAMBINO (上智イーク゛ル) 川野X2, 野崎 (ハ゛ンヒ゛) 蓑輪  
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 2番G 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 1-2 大東文化大学 レット゛カース゛ (生産工) 平塚 (レット゛) 市川, 星野  
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 2番G 成蹊大学 la rovina 0-3 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 (工体連) 柳本X2, 鈴木  
11月6日(日) 鹿島ハイツ 2番G 慶應義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 4-1 慶應義塾大学 キッカース゛ (リコタイ) 上山, 内藤, OG, 小田村 (キッカース゛) 弓野  
11月3日(木) 日本大学法学部 大宮G 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 0-2 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 (日法) 岡田, 赤木 (???) 櫻井
2部A第5節
11月12日(土) 日本大学法学部 大宮G 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 9-1 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 (リコタイ) 新良x2, 上山x4, 堀x2, 井上 (日法) 岡田  
11月12日(土) 日本大学法学部 大宮G 慶應義塾大学 FC.audace 0-1 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA (ク゛スタ) 豊田  
11月13日(日) 明治大学 生田G 慶應義塾大学 キッカース゛ 3-1 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 (キッカース゛) 平井, 渡辺x2 (駒沢) 井浦  
11月13日(日) 明治大学 生田G 東京大学 駒場FC 3-4 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 (東大駒場) 佐々木, 三浦x2 (生田) 宮島x2, 岡本, 瀬戸 (東大駒場) 山口 (生田) 瀬戸
2部A第6節
10月19日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 野球G (外野使用) 東京大学 駒場FC 2-1 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 (東大) 長沢, 三浦 (駒沢) 井浦  
10月19日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 野球G (外野使用) 慶應義塾大学 キッカース゛ 5-0 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 (キッカーズ) 弓野, 巫部x2, 平井, 鈴木  
10月19日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 野球G (外野使用) 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 0-0 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA    
10月19日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 野球G (外野使用) 慶應義塾大学 FC.audace 3-2 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 (オダス) 山下, 深田, 中山 (日法) 山本, 松塚  
2部A第7節
11月23日(水) 明治大学生田G 早稲田大学 FC.GUSTA 4-0 日本大学 法学部サッカー部 (グスタ) 児玉, 小田x3  
11月23日(水) 明治大学生田G 慶応義塾大学 理工学部体育会サッカー部 2-1 部慶應義塾大学 FC.audace (リコタイ) 新良, 築地 (オダス) 朝倉 (オダス) 橋本
11月23日(水) 明治大学生田G 東京大学 駒場FC 0-3 慶應義塾大学 キッカース゛ (キッカーズ) 松原, 渡辺, 弓野  
11月23日(水) 明治大学生田G 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 2-4 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 (駒沢) 阿部x2 (生田) 瀬戸x2, 宮島, 安藤 (駒沢) 門田, 遠藤, 上田