Result

2011年 リーグ戦

2016年 / 2015年 / 2014年 / 2013年 / 2012年 / 2011年 / 2010年 / 2009年 / 2008年 / 2007年 / 2006年 / 2005年 / 2004年
3部A
順位   勝点 得点 失点 得失
東洋大学 F.C.FLITT 13 4 1 0 25 7 18
日本大学理工学部サッカー部 11 4 2 0 17 6 11
東京理科大学 FC.SFIDANTE 9 3 0 2 16 11 5
早稲田大学 サンデーサッカークラブ 7 2 1 2 9 12 -3
明治大学 SUPERIOR 2 1 0 4 7 17 -9
法政大学 富士見サッカークラブ 0 0 0 5 4 25 -22

    日大 法政 サンデー スペリ 東洋大 東理大 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
A 日本大学 理工  
6-1

1-1

5-0

4-4

1-0
11 17 6 11 2
B 法政大大学 富士見
1-6
 
0-5

0-5

1-5

2-5
0 4 26 -22 6
C 早稲田大学 サンデー
1-1

5-0
 
3-1

0-5

0-5
7 9 12 -3 4
D 明治大学SUPERIOR
0-5

5-0

1-3
 
1-3

0-5
2 7 16 -9 5
E 東洋大学 FLITT
4-4

5-1

5-0

3-1
 
8-1
13 25 7 18 1
F 東京理科大学SFIDANTE
0-1

5-2

5-0

5-0

1-8
  9 16 11 5 3

3部A第1節
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 6-1 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ (日大理工) 西野x3, 高橋, 井出, 三浦 (富士見) 中島  
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 早稲田大学 CRUYFF 8-1 日本大学 FCミルキーウェイ (クライフ) 田村x2, 大竹x3, 西川x3 (ミルキー) 新谷  
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 中央大学 体同連フースハ゛ルクラフ゛ 2-2 首都大学東京 八雲FC (フース) 山崎, 林 (八雲) 丸山, 堀口  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東京大学blue spot 1-0 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 (東大) 日野  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 0-5 立教大学 F.C LIBRE    
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東京学芸大学 Ciao international 2-1 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (Ciao) 草深, 大村 (白金) 宇津木  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 早稲田大学 サンテ゛ーサッカークラフ゛ 3-1 明治大学 SUPERIOR (サンテ゛ー) 大川x2, 九十九 (スヘ゜リ) 山川  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東洋大学 F.C.FLITT 8-1 東京理科大学 FC.SFIDANTE (東洋) 菅, 小田川, 伊野瀬x2, 松浦, 田代, 大木x2 (理科大) 松井  
3部A第2節
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 1-0 東京理科大学 FC.SFIDANTE (日大理工) 井出  
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 早稲田大学 サンテ゛ーサッカークラフ゛ 0-5 東洋大学 F.C.FLITT (FLITT) 菅x2, 大木, 吉池, 溝口  
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 0-5 東京学芸大学 Ciao international    
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 1-0 立教大学 F.C LIBRE (千葉) 小林  
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 東京大学 blue spot 1-1 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (東大) 杉村 (白金) 矢田  
11月12日(土) 大宮けんぽG 法政大学 富士見サッカークラブ 0-5 明治大学 SUPERIOR    
3部A第3節
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 立教大学 F.C LIBRE 1-4 東京学芸大学 Ciao international (立教リフ゛レ) 松戸 (Ciao) 菅原, 島田x2, 正田  
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶應義塾大学 F.C ONZE 1-3 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (ONZE) 松本 (日経) 女川x2, 村岡 (日経) 安井
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ 2-5 東京理科大学 FC SFIDANTE (富士見) 高安x2 (スフィダンテ) 水戸x2, 前田, 渡辺, 塙  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 1-1 早稲田大学 サンテ゛ーサッカークラフ゛ (日大理工) 三浦 (早大サンデー) 森嶋  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 明治大学 SUPERIOR 1-3 東洋大学 FC FLITT (スペリ) 伊藤 (フリット) 金田, 斎藤, 森  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 東京大学 blue spot 4-1 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 (ブルスポ) 大塚x2, 渡辺, 日野 (成蹊理工) 奥富  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 4-0 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (千葉) 大場x2, 前川, 中村  
3部A第4節
11月12日(土) 大宮けんぽG 6区画 (⑩の野球Gの外野使用) 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 4-4 東洋大学 FC FLITT (日大理工) 早川x3, 三浦 (フリット) 吉池x2, 斎藤x2  
11月6日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ 0-5 早稲田大学 サンテ゛ーサッカークラフ゛    
11月6日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 5-0 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部    
11月6日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 明治大学 SUPERIOR 0-5 東京理科大学 FC SFIDANTE    
3部A第5節
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 2-0 日本大学 文理学部サッカー同好会 (工体連) 西山, 徳永  
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 日本大学 BAMBINO 3-3 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 (バンビ) 寺田x2, 清水 (生産工) 平塚, 宮川, 堀田  
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ 1-5 東洋大学 FC FLITT (富士見) 古賀 (フリット) 大槻, 森卓, 金田, 小柴  
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 3-0 東京学芸大学 Ciao international (千葉) 松田, 細井, 井尻  
11月13日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 早稲田大学 サンテ゛ーサッカークラフ゛ 0-5 東京理科大学 FC SFIDANTE    
11月13日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 5-0 明治大学 SUPERIOR