Result

2011年 リーグ戦

2016年 / 2015年 / 2014年 / 2013年 / 2012年 / 2011年 / 2010年 / 2009年 / 2008年 / 2007年 / 2006年 / 2005年 / 2004年
3部C
順位   勝点 得点 失点 得失
千葉大学 サッカー同好会 12 4 0 1 13 1 12
東京学芸大学 Ciao international 12 4 0 1 13 7 6
東京大学 FC bluespot 10 3 1 1 10 5 5
明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 4 1 1 3 5 12 -7
立教大学 F.C LIBRE 3 1 0 4 9 11 -2
成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 3 1 0 4 4 14 -10

    ブルスポ 千葉大 成蹊大 リブレ チャオ 白金 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
A 東京大学 Blue Spot  
1-0

4-1

3-1

1-2

1-1
10 10 5 5 3
B 千葉大学 同好会
0-1
 
5-0

1-0

3-0

4-0
12 13 1 12 1
C 成蹊大学 理工
1-4

0-5
 
0-5

0-5

3-0
3 4 14 -10 6
D 立教大学 リブレ
1-3

0-1

5-0
 
1-4

2-3
3 9 11 -2 5
E 東京学芸大学 チャオ
2-1

0-3

5-0

4-1
 
2-1
12 13 6 7 2
F 明学大 白金
1-1

0-4

0-3

3-2

1-2
  4 5 12 -7 4

3部C第1節
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東京大学blue spot 1-0 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 (東大) 日野  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 0-5 立教大学 F.C LIBRE    
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東京学芸大学 Ciao international 2-1 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (Ciao) 草深, 大村 (白金) 宇津木  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 早稲田大学 サンデーサッカークラフ゛ 3-1 明治大学 SUPERIOR (サンデー) 大川x2, 九十九 (スヘ゜リ) 山川  
10月15日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 3番G 東洋大学 F.C.FLITT 8-1 東京理科大学 FC.SFIDANTE (東洋) 菅, 小田川, 伊野瀬x2, 松浦, 田代, 大木x2 (理科大) 松井  
3部C第2節
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 1-0 東京理科大学 FC.SFIDANTE (日大理工) 井出  
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 早稲田大学 サンデーサッカークラフ゛ 0-5 東洋大学 F.C.FLITT (FLITT) 菅x2, 大木, 吉池, 溝口  
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 0-5 東京学芸大学 Ciao international    
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 1-0 立教大学 F.C LIBRE (千葉) 小林  
11月5日(土) 大宮けんぽG (芝浦工業大学G ) 東京大学 blue spot 1-1 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (東大) 杉村 (白金) 矢田  
11月12日(土) 大宮けんぽG 法政大学 富士見サッカークラブ 0-5 明治大学 SUPERIOR    
3部C第3節
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 立教大学 F.C LIBRE 1-4 東京学芸大学 Ciao international (立教リフ゛レ) 松戸 (Ciao) 菅原, 島田x2, 正田  
10月30日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶應義塾大学 F.C ONZE 1-3 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (ONZE) 松本 (日経) 女川x2, 村岡 (日経) 安井
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ 2-5 東京理科大学 FC SFIDANTE (富士見) 高安x2 (スフィダンテ) 水戸x2, 前田, 渡辺, 塙  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 日本大学 理工学部サッカー部 1-1 早稲田大学 サンデーサッカークラフ゛ (日大理工) 三浦 (早大サンデー) 森嶋  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 明治大学 SUPERIOR 1-3 東洋大学 FC FLITT (スペリ) 伊藤 (フリット) 金田, 斎藤, 森  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 東京大学 blue spot 4-1 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 (ブルスポ) 大塚x2, 渡辺, 日野 (成蹊理工) 奥富  
10月29日(土) 大宮けんぽG  (芝浦工業大学G) 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 4-0 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (千葉) 大場x2, 前川, 中村  
3部C第4節
11月6日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ 0-5 早稲田大学 サンデーサッカークラフ゛    
11月6日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 5-0 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部    
11月6日(日) 野田市 岩名地先 河川敷G 明治大学 SUPERIOR 0-5 東京理科大学 FC SFIDANTE    
11月6日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 上智大学 AZUL 3-0 明治大学 サントス F.C (上智A) 赤沢x3  
11月6日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶應義塾大学 F.C ONZE 1-4 東京大学 Sunday Kickers (ONZE) 松本 (東大S) 串畑, 田中, 二関x2 (ONZE) 山崎
11月6日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶應義塾大学 LIVERS 2-8 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (LIVERS) 島崎, 勢〆 (日経) 筒井, 女川, 嶋村, 出口, 三原x2, 小山, ???  
11月6日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 立教大学 F.C LIBRE 2-3 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (LIBRE) 高橋, 松戸 (白金) 宇津木, 矢田, 立石  
11月6日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 東京大学 blue spot 1-2 東京学芸大学 Ciao international (東大フ゛ルスホ゜) 渡辺 (Ciao) 佐藤, 島田  
3部C第5節
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 2-0 日本大学 文理学部サッカー同好会 (工体連) 西山, 徳永  
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 日本大学 BAMBINO 3-3 日本大学 生産工学部サッカー部 (バンビ) 寺田x2, 清水 (生産工) 平塚, 宮川, 堀田  
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 法政大学 富士見サッカークラフ゛ 1-5 東洋大学 FC FLITT (富士見) 古賀 (フリット) 大槻, 森卓, 金田, 小柴  
11月13日(日) 日本大学生産工学部 実籾G 千葉大学 サッカー同好会 3-0 東京学芸大学 Ciao international (千葉) 松田, 細井, 井尻  
11月13日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶應義塾大学 LIVERS 1-0 東京大学 Sunday Kickers (LIVERS) 山内 (東大S) 二関
11月13日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 8-1 明治大学 サントス F.C (日経) 筒井, 三原, 達城, 女川x2, 嶋村x2, 出口 (サントス) 小里  
11月13日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶應義塾大学 F.C ONZE 5-0 上智大学 AZUL    
11月13日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 成蹊大学 理工学部サッカー部 3-0 明治学院大学 白金蹴球会 (成蹊) 伊藤, 早田x2  
11月13日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 東京大学 blue spot 3-1 立教大学 F.C LIBRE (ブルスポ) 小野, 日野x2 (リブレ) 松戸