Result

2012年 リーグ戦

2016年 / 2015年 / 2014年 / 2013年 / 2012年 / 2011年 / 2010年 / 2009年 / 2008年 / 2007年 / 2006年 / 2005年 / 2004年
2部B
順位
勝点 得点 失点 得失
1 中央大学 フースバル 18 6 0 1 21 4 +17
2 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 18 6 0 1 17 8 +9
3 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 16 5 1 1 18 9 +9
4 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 10 3 1 3 10 12 -2
5 東京大学 駒場F.C. 6 1 3 3 13 18 -5
6 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴友会 4 1 2 4 6 9 -3
7 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 3 0 3 4 4 14 -10
8 慶応義塾大学 F.C audace 3 1 0 6 10 25 -15

    駒澤 工体連 キッカーズ 生田 日経 駒場 audace フース 勝点 得点 失点 得失 順位
A 駒澤同好会  
0-3

0-5

1-1

1-1

1-1

1-2

0-1
3 4 14 -10 7
B 法政工体連
3-0
 
2-1

1-0

3-0

4-1

4-2

0-4
18 17 8 +9 2
C 慶応キッカーズ
5-0

1-2
 
2-1

2-1

2-2

4-2

2-1
16 18 9 +9 3
D 明治生田
1-1

0-1

1-2
 
1-2

1-1

2-1

0-1
4 6 9 -3 6
E 日大経済
1-1

0-3

1-2

2-1
 
2-1

3-0

1-4
10 10 12 -2 4
F 東大駒場
1-1

1-4

2-2

2-2

1-2
 
5-3

1-4
6 13 18 -5 5
G 慶応audace
2-1

2-4

2-4

1-2

0-3

3-5
 
0-6
3 10 25 -15 8
H 中大フースバル
1-0

4-0

1-2

1-0

4-1

4-1

6-0
  18 21 4 +17 1

2部B第1節
10月13日(土) 鹿島ハイツ 野球場G 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 2-1 明治大学生田サッカー部蹴球会 (キッカーズ)土屋×2 (生田)渋谷  
10月13日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 3-0 駒沢大学 サッカー同好会 (工体連)谷中 早乙女×2  
10月13日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 中央大学 体同連フ―スバルクラブ 6-0 慶応義塾大学 FC.audace (フース)近藤 小嶋 佐藤 仙北屋 古川 三荷  
10月13日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 2-1 東京大学 駒場FC (日経)嶋村 安井 (駒場)高須      
2部B第2節
10月20日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 4-2 慶応義塾大学 FC.audace (キッカーズ)土屋×2 鶴間 友納 (audace)中山 篠塚  
10月20日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-1 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (駒同)田部 (日経)出口 (駒同)野崎 (日経)森永 嶋村
10月20日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル 1-0 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 (フース)浜     
10月20日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 4-1 東京大学 駒場FC (工体連)谷中×3 大野 (駒場)三浦  
2部B第3節
10月27日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 4-2 慶応義塾大学 audace (工体連)谷中×2 早乙女 鈴木 (audace)菊池 藤沢  
10月27日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 明治大学 生田サッカー部蹴球会 1-2 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (生田)澁谷 (日経)小山 中山  
10月27日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ 2-2 東京大学 駒場FC (キッカーズ)坐部 友納 (駒場)前田×2  
10月27日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 0-1 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル (フース)近藤 (駒同)宮崎
2部B第4節
11月3日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 東京大学 駒場FC 1-4 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル (駒場)三浦 (フース)小島 近藤 仙北屋×2  
11月3日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 0-5 慶応義塾大学 キッカーズ (キッカーズ)土屋×2 巫部 山村 橘  
11月3日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 3-0 慶応義塾大学 audace (日経)藤川 中山 出口  
11月3日(土) 日本大学 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 1-0 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 (工体連)麻生 (工体連)進藤
2部B第5節
11月10日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-2 慶応大学 audace (駒同)阿部 (audace)篠塚 池田  
11月10日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 0-4 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル (フース)米田 小島 佐藤 三荷  
11月10日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 2-2 東京大学 駒場FC (生田)澁谷 荒川 (駒場)青木 上野  
11月10日(日) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶応大学 キッカーズ 2-1 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (キッカーズ)中川 友納 (日経)小山  
2部B第6節
11月17日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 慶応大学 キッカーズ 2-1 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル (キッカーズ)土谷 橘 (フース)仙北屋  
11月17日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-1 東京大学 駒場FC (駒同)竹内 (駒場)上野  
11月17日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 3-0 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 (工体連)谷中 後藤 鈴木)  
11月17日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 2-1 慶応大学 audace (生田)澁谷 小野 (audace)池田  
2部B最終節
11月24日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 駒澤大学 サッカー同好会 1-1 明治大学 生田蹴球会サッカー部 (駒同)井浦 (生田)澁谷  
11月24日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 日本大学 経済学部サッカー部 1-4 中央大学 体同連フ―スバル (日経)三原 (フース)近藤 小島 仙北屋 三荷  
11月24日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 東京大学 駒場FC 5-3 慶応大学 audace (駒場)三浦×2 高須 上野×2 (audace)山村 池田×2  
11月24日(土) 日本大学経済学部 上福岡G 法政大学 工体連サッカー部 2-1 慶応大学 キッカーズ (工体連)谷中×2 (キッカーズ)鶴間